skip navigation

Team Game Schedules

Game Schedules

2017/ 2018 Games Schedules

 

 

 

Team Numbers and Coaches

 

        U-06

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U6B 400

Coach Karen Ferreti

                PYSL U6B 401

Coach Eric Byous

Coach Matt Weekley

                PYSL U6B 402

Coach Tony MacNeill

 

                PYSL U6B 403

Coach Derrick Whitacre

                PYSL U6B 404

Coach Allison Biggio

 

                PYSL U6B 405

Coach Claire White

                PYSL U6B 406

Coach Jason Gooch

                PYSL U6B 407

Coach Nina Alejos

                PYSL U6B 408

Coach Haeley Hughes

            Girls

 

                PYSL U6G 409

Coach Derrick Whitacre

Coach Ashley Fitting

                PYSL U6G 410

Coach Stephanie Manz

Coach Eric Larson

                PYSL U6G 411

Coach Shawn Dooley

Coach Tony del Porto

Coach Kathleen del Porto

                PYSL U6G 412

Coach Aaron Bartee

Coach David Jagdeo

Coach Dan Grimes

 

                PYSL U6G 413

Coach Joe Stern

Coach Lindsey Larimore

                PYSL U6G 414

Coach Nicole Burkett

Coach Jamie Switala

                PYSL U6G 415

Coach Lindsey Wyckoff

Coach Dave Kahn

                PYSL U6G 416

Coach Sean Kensinger

Coach Rebecca Scott

        U-07

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U7B 417

Coach Terra Soloski

                PYSL U7B 418

Coach Kristine Weeks

                PYSL U7B 419

Coach Elliott Martin

                PYSL U7B 420

Coach Randy Tausch

                PYSL U7B 421

Coach Rosie Ohman

Coach Tony Sabella

                PYSL U7B 422

Coach Amanda

                PYSL U7B 423

Coach Hunter Wheaton

Coach Tayio Logan

Coach Robert Steger

                PYSL U7B 424

Coach Al Romano

Coach Elizabeth Teusch

                PYSL U7B 425

Coach John Ower

                PYSL U7B 426

Coach Gizella Caranza

Coach Charlotte Spieter

            Girls

 

                NOT A TEAM

 

                PYSL U7G 427

Coach Ryan Pullis

Coach Andrew

Coach Shelly Dieterie

                PYSL U7G 428

Coach Tabitha Guiterrz 

                PYSL U7G 429

Coach Andrew Norton

                PYSL U7G 430

Coach Scott Newton

                PYSL U7G 431

Coach Stacey Vogel

                PYSL U7G 432

Coach Wendy Ostroff

                PYSL U7G 433

Coach Kirianne Brackett

                PYSL U7G 434

Coach Todd Virkus

        U-08

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U8B 436

Coach George Ayoob

                PYSL U8B 437

Coach Jennifer Ferber

                PYSL U8B 438

Coach Brian Breen

                PYSL U8B 439

Coach Dave Danz

                PYSL U8B 440

Coach Brianna Reimers

                PYSL U8B 441

Coach Bryce Nahas

Coach Brandon Banducci

                PYSL U8B 442

Coach Antonio Bunting

                PYSL U8B 443

Coach Amy Allen

                PYSL U8B 444

Coach Nick Hoffman

                PYSL U8B 445

Coach Glenn McFarland

Coach Aaron Long

Coach Jay Cilia

                PYSL U8B 446

Coach Gordon Young 

Coach Anna Young

            Girls

 

                PYSL U8G 447

Coach Eric Larson

                PYSL U8G 448

Coach Jay Roberts

Coach Casey Martling

                PYSL U8G 449

Coach Eric Woodyard

                PYSL U8G 450

Coach Ali Buckalew

                PYSL U8G 451

Coach Zoe Frothlinger

                PYSL U8G 452

Coach William Jelliffe

                PYSL U8G 453

Coach Alan Wnuk

                PYSL U8G 454

Coach Zaid Haba

Coach Cameron Cook

                PYSL U8G 455

Coach Alicia Gantenbein

                PYSL U8G 456

Coach Bret Synder

Coach Judy Nielsen

                PYSL U8G 457

Coach Christian Johnson

Coach Dolan Beaird

        U-09

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U9B 500

Coach Justin Norman

                PYSL U9B 501

Coach Rick Young

                PYSL U9B 502

Coach Anaise McNaught

                PYSL U9B 503

Coach Kevin Foster

                PYSL U9B 504

Coach Tanner Boeger

                PYSL U9B 505

Coach Daniel Miyano

                PYSL U9B 506

Coach Todd Azevedo

                PYSL U9B 507

Coach Andrea Torrey

                PYSL U9B 508

Coach Scott Kelley

Coach Ryan Maus

            Girls

 

                PYSL U9G 522

Coach Nicholas Davainis

                PYSL U9G 523

Coach Elliot Martin

                PYSL U9G 524

Coach Bill Maier

Coach Leanne Malcher

                PYSL U9G 525

Coach Martin Yataco

                PYSL U9G 526

Coach Kelly Geddes

                PYSL U9G 527

Coach Geoff Lannert

                PYSL U9G 528

 

                PYSL U9G 529

Coach Joe Geoghegan

Coach Marc Pounds

        U-10

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U10B 509

Coach Jason Shern

                PYSL U10B 510

Coach Scott Himes

                PYSL U10B 511

Coach Sean Durenberger

                PYSL U10B 512

Coach Seth Campbell

                PYSL U10B 513

Coach Kane Lisker

                PYSL U10B 514

Coach Tony MacNeil

                PYSL U10B 515

Coach Jim Angeloni

Coach Jared Platsis

            Girls

 

                PYSL U10G 516

Coach Stephanie Manz

                PYSL U10G 517

Coach Ackley

                PYSL U10G 518

Coach Joshua Leask

Coach Mark Baldes

                PYSL U10G 519

Coach Christina Payne

                PYSL U10G 520

Coach Tim Stuhr

                PYSL U10G 521

Coach Chelsea Mattei

Coach Janessa Blow

        U-12

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U12B 550

Coach Casey Stuelpe

                PYSL U12B 551

Coach Kendra Cochran

                PYSL U12B 552

Coach Kristy Oakes

Coach Stacey Calkin

                PYSL U12B 553

Coach Anderson

                PYSL U12B 554

Coach Bill Maier

Coach Michelle Pereira

                PYSL U12B 555

Coach Ed Heinz

                PYSL U12B 556

Coach Brian Breen

Coach Beni Comma

                PYSL U12B 557

Coach Sarah Keiser

Coach Sam Veloz

                PYSL U12B 558

Coach Tiana Grzebik

Coach Jason Gaidmore

            Girls

 

                PYSL U12G 559

Coach Bianca Hendrick

                PYSL U12G 560

Coach Sarah Healy

                PYSL U12G 561

Coach Jeff Wuest

                PYSL U12G 562

Coach Beni Comma

                PYSL U12G 563

Coach Zach Vestnys

                PYSL U12G 564

Coach Stig Tisell

                PYSL U12G 565

Coach Geoff Lannert

                PYSL U12G 566

Coach Dan Ackley

                PYSL U12G 567

Coach Rick Young

                PYSL U12G 568

Coach Margaret Davis

        U-14

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U14B 601

Coach Jason Fross

Coach Keith Bennett

                PYSL U14B 602

Coach Petter Parelius

                PYSL U14B 603

Coach Clive Jones

Coach Scott Loveless

                Synergy #600

Coach Jason Lorenz

            Girls

 

                PYSL U14G 604

Coach John Sanchez

                PYSL U14G 605

Coach Tory Synder

                PYSL U14G 606

Coach Jon Alexander

                PYSL U14G 607

Coach Grant Marston

                PYSL U14G 608

Coach Bruce Stinson

        U-16

 

            Boys

 

                PYSL U16B 611

Coach Brett Ransom

                PYSL U16B 612 Rebels

Coach Eli Asay

            Girls

 

                PYSL U16G 609

Coach G Girolo

                PYSL U16G 610

Coach Kody Clark

        U-19

 

            Boys

 

            Girls

 

                PYSL U19G 613

Coach Tom Elliott